Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353669 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Elite 10B - PD | 4 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 2 | ||
353677 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 4 | vs. | USA Metro Elite 10B - SV | 1 | ||
353668 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 White JH | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353693 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 4 | vs. | Park City SC B10 Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353672 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 4 | ||
353674 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Elite 10B - PD | 3 | vs. | USA Metro Elite 10B - SV | 6 | ||
353673 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 3 | vs. | Park City SC B10 Red | 1 | ||
353671 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353699 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 2 | vs. | USA Metro Elite 10B - SV | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353679 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 White JH | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 1 | ||
353676 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Elite 10B - PD | 0 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353678 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 4 | vs. | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353682 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 7 | vs. | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353675 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 White JH | 4 | vs. | Park City SC B10 Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353681 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 4 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353695 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B10 Red | 4 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353696 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 4 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 1 | ||
353670 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 1 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353701 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 1 | vs. | USA Elite 10B - PD | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353686 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Elite 10B - SV | 3 | vs. | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 0 | ||
353700 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B10 Red | 3 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353690 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 2 | vs. | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 1 | ||
353683 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 3 | ||
353685 | Butler M.S. | EAS1 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 6 | vs. | Park City SC B10 Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353687 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 6 | ||
353689 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Elite 10B - SV | 4 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 1 | ||
353688 | Butler M.S. | EAS1 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 4 | vs. | USA Elite 10B - PD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353680 | Trailside Elementary | 1151 | Park City SC B10 Red | 3 | vs. | USA Elite 10B - PD | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353667 | Trailside Elementary | 1151 | Park City SC B10 Red | 2 | vs. | USA Metro Elite 10B - SV | 0 | ||
353684 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Elite 10B - PD | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353698 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Elite 10B - SV | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353702 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 4 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353694 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 White JH | 5 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 1 | ||
353697 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 2 | vs. | USA Elite 10B - PD | 0 | ||
353692 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Elite 10B - SV | 3 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 2 | ||
353691 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 0 |